Niké Top liga

2021
Skupina B
#
Klub
Z
V
R
P
GS
GI
GR
B
1
V
V
V
 
 
3
3
0
0
24
6
18
9
2
P
V
V
 
 
3
2
0
1
9
5
4
6
3
P
V
V
 
 
3
2
0
1
9
8
1
6
4
V
P
P
 
 
3
1
0
2
7
8
-1
3
5
V
P
P
 
 
3
1
0
2
7
9
-2
3
6
P
V
 
 
 
2
1
0
1
7
12
-5
3
7
V
P
P
 
 
3
1
0
2
11
19
-8
3
8
P
P
 
 
 
2
0
0
2
3
10
-7
0
Kolo 1
9 sep 202020:05
Brothers
5 2
Engerau Boys
9 sep 2020 20:05
Brothers
5
2
Engerau Boys
23 sep 202018:15
Pergami Team
1 3
HuaHuaHe
23 sep 2020 18:15
Pergami Team
1
3
HuaHuaHe
23 sep 202019:20
FC Red Devils
8 2
MFC Metod
23 sep 2020 19:20
Red Devils
8
2
MFC Metod
23 sep 202020:00
AFT Wolves
7 3
Casino Olympic
23 sep 2020 20:00
AFT Wolves
7
3
Casino Olumpic
Kolo 2
30 sep 202018:15
MFC Metod
5 4
HuaHuaHe
30 sep 2020 18:15
MFC Metod
5
4
HuaHuaHe
30 sep 202019:10
Casino Olympic
4 1
FC Red Devils
30 sep 2020 19:10
Casino Olumpic
4
1
Red Devils
30 sep 202020:05
Engerau Boys
1 5
Pergami Team
30 sep 2020 20:05
Engerau Boys
1
5
Pergami Team
30 sep 202021:00
AFT Wolves
4 1
Brothers
30 sep 2020 21:00
AFT Wolves
4
1
Brothers
Kolo 3
7 okt 202018:15
HuaHuaHe
0 2
Casino Olympic
7 okt 2020 18:15
HuaHuaHe
0
2
Casino Olumpic
7 okt 202019:15
MFC Metod
- -
Engerau Boys
7 okt 2020 19:15
MFC Metod
-
-
Engerau Boys
| odl
7 okt 202020:15
Brothers
1 3
Pergami Team
7 okt 2020 20:15
Brothers
1
3
Pergami Team
7 okt 202021:15
AFT Wolves
13 2
FC Red Devils
7 okt 2020 21:15
AFT Wolves
13
2
Red Devils
Kolo 4
7 apr 202112:00
AFT Wolves
- -
Pergami Team
7 apr 2021 12:00
AFT Wolves
-
-
Pergami Team
7 apr 202112:00
FC Red Devils
- -
HuaHuaHe
7 apr 2021 12:00
Red Devils
-
-
HuaHuaHe
7 apr 202112:00
Brothers
- -
MFC Metod
7 apr 2021 12:00
Brothers
-
-
MFC Metod
7 apr 202112:00
Casino Olympic
- -
Engerau Boys
7 apr 2021 12:00
Casino Olumpic
-
-
Engerau Boys
Kolo 5
14 apr 202112:00
Casino Olympic
- -
Brothers
14 apr 2021 12:00
Casino Olumpic
-
-
Brothers
14 apr 202112:00
MFC Metod
- -
Pergami Team
14 apr 2021 12:00
MFC Metod
-
-
Pergami Team
14 apr 202112:00
Engerau Boys
- -
FC Red Devils
14 apr 2021 12:00
Engerau Boys
-
-
Red Devils
14 apr 202112:00
AFT Wolves
- -
HuaHuaHe
14 apr 2021 12:00
AFT Wolves
-
-
HuaHuaHe
Kolo 6
21 apr 202112:00
AFT Wolves
- -
MFC Metod
21 apr 2021 12:00
AFT Wolves
-
-
MFC Metod
21 apr 202112:00
HuaHuaHe
- -
Engerau Boys
21 apr 2021 12:00
HuaHuaHe
-
-
Engerau Boys
21 apr 202112:00
Pergami Team
- -
Casino Olympic
21 apr 2021 12:00
Pergami Team
-
-
Casino Olumpic
21 apr 202112:00
FC Red Devils
- -
Brothers
21 apr 2021 12:00
Red Devils
-
-
Brothers
Kolo 7
28 apr 202112:00
AFT Wolves
- -
Engerau Boys
28 apr 2021 12:00
AFT Wolves
-
-
Engerau Boys
28 apr 202112:00
Casino Olympic
- -
MFC Metod
28 apr 2021 12:00
Casino Olumpic
-
-
MFC Metod
28 apr 202112:00
Brothers
- -
HuaHuaHe
28 apr 2021 12:00
Brothers
-
-
HuaHuaHe
28 apr 202112:00
FC Red Devils
- -
Pergami Team
28 apr 2021 12:00
Red Devils
-
-
Pergami Team
Skupina A