Zápasy

Zápasy 1.Niké Top liga

Kolo 1
23 sep 202020:00
AFT Wolves
7 3
Casino Olympic
23 sep 2020 20:00
AFT Wolves
7
3
Casino Olumpic
23 sep 202019:20
Decathlon
8 2
MFC Metod
23 sep 2020 19:20
Red Devils
8
2
MFC Metod
23 sep 202018:15
Pergami Team
1 3
HuaHuaHe
23 sep 2020 18:15
Pergami Team
1
3
HuaHuaHe
9 sep 202020:05
Brothers
5 2
Engerau Boys
9 sep 2020 20:05
Brothers
5
2
Engerau Boys
Kolo 2
30 sep 202021:00
AFT Wolves
4 1
Brothers
30 sep 2020 21:00
AFT Wolves
4
1
Brothers
30 sep 202018:15
MFC Metod
5 4
HuaHuaHe
30 sep 2020 18:15
MFC Metod
5
4
HuaHuaHe
30 sep 202020:05
Engerau Boys
1 5
Pergami Team
30 sep 2020 20:05
Engerau Boys
1
5
Pergami Team
30 sep 202019:10
Casino Olympic
4 1
Decathlon
30 sep 2020 19:10
Casino Olumpic
4
1
Red Devils
Kolo 3
7 okt 202021:15
AFT Wolves
13 2
Decathlon
7 okt 2020 21:15
AFT Wolves
13
2
Red Devils
7 okt 202020:15
Brothers
1 3
Pergami Team
7 okt 2020 20:15
Brothers
1
3
Pergami Team
7 okt 202018:15
HuaHuaHe
0 2
Casino Olympic
7 okt 2020 18:15
HuaHuaHe
0
2
Casino Olumpic
7 okt 202019:15
MFC Metod
- -
Engerau Boys
7 okt 2020 19:15
MFC Metod
-
-
Engerau Boys
| odl
Kolo 4
2 jún 202121:15
AFT Wolves
3 4
Pergami Team
2 jún 2021 21:15
AFT Wolves
3
4
Pergami Team
2 jún 202120:15
Brothers
3 2
MFC Metod
2 jún 2021 20:15
Brothers
3
2
MFC Metod
2 jún 202120:15
Casino Olympic
0 4
Engerau Boys
2 jún 2021 20:15
Casino Olumpic
0
4
Engerau Boys
2 jún 202119:15
Decathlon
- -
HuaHuaHe
2 jún 2021 19:15
Red Devils
-
-
HuaHuaHe
Kolo 5
14 apr 202112:00
Casino Olympic
5 3
Brothers
14 apr 2021 12:00
Casino Olumpic
5
3
Brothers
14 apr 202112:00
MFC Metod
- -
Pergami Team
14 apr 2021 12:00
MFC Metod
-
-
Pergami Team
| odl
14 apr 202112:00
Engerau Boys
4 0
Decathlon
14 apr 2021 12:00
Engerau Boys
4
0
Red Devils
9 jún 202119:15
AFT Wolves
12 2
HuaHuaHe
9 jún 2021 19:15
AFT Wolves
12
2
HuaHuaHe
Kolo 6
16 jún 202121:15
AFT Wolves
6 3
MFC Metod
16 jún 2021 21:15
AFT Wolves
6
3
MFC Metod
21 apr 202112:00
HuaHuaHe
3 9
Engerau Boys
21 apr 2021 12:00
HuaHuaHe
3
9
Engerau Boys
21 apr 202112:00
Pergami Team
7 1
Casino Olympic
21 apr 2021 12:00
Pergami Team
7
1
Casino Olumpic
21 apr 202112:00
Decathlon
- -
Brothers
21 apr 2021 12:00
Red Devils
-
-
Brothers
Kolo 7
23 jún 202119:15
Casino Olympic
4 3
MFC Metod
23 jún 2021 19:15
Casino Olumpic
4
3
MFC Metod
30 jún 202121:15
AFT Wolves
1 3
Engerau Boys
30 jún 2021 21:15
AFT Wolves
1
3
Engerau Boys
23 jún 202120:15
Brothers
4 1
HuaHuaHe
23 jún 2021 20:15
Brothers
4
1
HuaHuaHe
23 jún 202121:15
Decathlon
1 3
Pergami Team
23 jún 2021 21:15
Red Devils
1
3
Pergami Team